13.04.2013 STŽ Kbely |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H16 2.50 km, 18
kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol mezičasy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 B SK Praga 13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Goj Tomáš LBE9700 A TJ Lokomotiva
Beroun 14.06 + 0.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 B KOB TRETRA Praha 15.38 + 2.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Najman Matouš DKP9800 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 16.55 + 3.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Šebek Petr DKP9903 B Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 17.28 + 3.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 B KOB TRETRA Praha 17.47 + 4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Komers František KNC9801 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n.
Č.l. 17.56 + 4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta
Praha 18.11 + 4.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 18.55 + 5.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Ondřejček
Jiří ODV9800 B TJ Aero
Odolena Voda 19.53 + 6.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H16 2.50 km, 18
kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol výsledky K 1 K 2
K 3 K 4 K 5
K 6 K 7 K 8
K 9 K 10 K 11 K 12 K 13 K 14 K 15 K 16 K 17 K 18 cíl |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Navrátil Šimon 13.31 1.05/ 4
1.39/ 3 2.24/ 3 2.47/ 2 3.21/ 1
3.46/ 1 5.17/ 1 6.37/ 1
6.49/ 1 7.12/ 1 7.58/ 1
9.16/ 1 10.09/ 1 10.58/ 1
11.13/ 1 12.11/ 1 12.47/ 1
13.22/ 1 13.31/ 1 |
PGP9702 B SK Praga 1.05/ 4 0.34/ 1 0.45/ 1
0.23/ 1 0.34/ 1 0.25/ 1
1.31/ 1 1.20/ 3 0.12/ 1
0.23/ 1 0.46/ 1 1.18/ 2 0.53/ 2
0.49/ 2 0.15/ 1
0.58/ 1 0.36/ 1 0.35/ 2 0.09/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Goj Tomáš 14.06 1.01/ 2
1.35/ 2
2.21/ 1 2.47/ 2
3.23/ 2 3.49/ 2 5.28/ 2
6.47/ 2 7.00/ 2 7.24/ 2
8.14/ 2 9.28/ 2 10.20/ 2
11.08/ 2 11.26/ 2 12.26/ 2
13.23/ 2 13.56/ 2 14.06/ 2 |
LBE9700 A TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 1.01/ 2 0.34/ 1 0.46/ 2
0.26/ 3 0.36/ 2 0.26/ 2
1.39/ 2 1.19/ 2 0.13/ 3
0.24/ 2 0.50/ 3 1.14/ 1 0.52/ 1
0.48/ 1 0.18/ 3
1.00/ 2 0.57/ 7 0.33/ 1 0.10/ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Vlášek Jakub 15.38 1.12/ 7
1.58/ 7 2.50/ 6 3.21/ 6
4.01/ 6 4.30/ 5 6.23/ 5
7.44/ 4 7.58/ 4 8.26/ 4
9.20/ 4 10.43/ 4 11.40/ 4
12.36/ 3 12.55/ 3 13.58/ 3
14.44/ 3 15.26/ 3 15.38/ 3 |
TAP9702 B KOB TRETRA Praha 1.12/ 7 0.46/ 8
0.52/ 4 0.31/ 5 0.40/ 7
0.29/ 5 1.53/ 6 1.21/ 4
0.14/ 6 0.28/ 3 0.54/ 4
1.23/ 6 0.57/ 4 0.56/ 3
0.19/ 5 1.03/ 3 0.46/ 2
0.42/ 8 0.12/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Najman Matouš 16.55 1.13/ 8
1.56/ 6 2.53/ 7 3.26/ 7
4.10/ 7 4.43/ 7 6.41/ 6
8.10/ 7 8.25/ 7 8.58/ 6
9.55/ 5 11.29/ 6 12.27/ 5
13.36/ 4 14.02/ 4 15.14/ 4
16.06/ 4 16.44/ 4 16.55/ 4 |
DKP9800 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 1.13/ 8 0.43/ 6
0.57/ 6 0.33/ 8 0.44/ 8
0.33/ 6 1.58/ 7 1.29/ 7
0.15/ 8 0.33/ 5 0.57/ 6
1.34/ 9 0.58/ 5 1.09/ 8
0.26/10 1.12/ 5 0.52/ 5
0.38/ 5 0.11/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Šebek Petr 17.28 1.03/ 3
1.42/ 4 2.45/ 5 3.19/ 5
3.57/ 5 4.33/ 6 6.49/ 7
8.07/ 6 8.22/ 6 9.08/ 7
10.03/ 6 11.30/ 7 12.44/ 6
13.56/ 6 14.16/ 5 15.46/ 5
16.37/ 5 17.17/ 5 17.28/ 5 |
DKP9903 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 1.03/ 3 0.39/ 5
1.03/ 8 0.34/ 9 0.38/ 4
0.36/ 9 2.16/10 1.18/ 1 0.15/ 8 0.46/ 9
0.55/ 5 1.27/ 7 1.14/ 8
1.12/ 9 0.20/ 6 1.30/ 8
0.51/ 4 0.40/ 7 0.11/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Ransdorf Jakub 17.47 1.11/ 6
2.09/ 8 4.09/10 4.52/10
5.37/10 6.04/10 7.53/10
9.21/10 9.33/10 10.09/10
11.09/ 9 12.28/ 9 13.37/ 9
14.44/ 8 15.02/ 8 16.09/ 6
16.55/ 6 17.34/ 6 17.47/ 6 |
TAP9805 B KOB TRETRA Praha 1.11/ 6 0.58/10
2.00/10 0.43/10 0.45/ 9
0.27/ 3 1.49/ 5 1.28/ 6 0.12/ 1 0.36/ 6
1.00/ 7 1.19/ 5 1.09/ 7
1.07/ 5 0.18/ 3 1.07/ 4
0.46/ 2 0.39/ 6 0.13/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Komers František 17.56 1.08/ 5
1.44/ 5 2.38/ 4 3.09/ 4
3.48/ 4 4.23/ 4 6.08/ 4
7.48/ 5 8.02/ 5 8.52/ 5
10.10/ 7 11.28/ 5 12.46/ 7
13.54/ 5 14.19/ 6 16.12/ 7
17.08/ 7 17.45/ 7 17.56/ 7 |
KNC9801 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec 1.08/ 5
0.36/ 3 0.54/ 5 0.31/ 5
0.39/ 6 0.35/ 8 1.45/ 4
1.40/ 9 0.14/ 6 0.50/10
1.18/ 9 1.18/ 2 1.18/ 9
1.08/ 6 0.25/ 9 1.53/10
0.56/ 6 0.37/ 4 0.11/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Borovička Tomáš 18.11 1.18/ 9
2.11/ 9 3.18/ 8 3.49/ 8
4.36/ 9 5.13/ 9 7.18/ 9
8.55/ 8 9.10/ 8 9.53/ 9
10.53/ 8 12.27/ 8 13.30/ 8
14.34/ 7 14.57/ 7 16.12/ 7
17.11/ 8 17.55/ 8 18.11/ 8 |
FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta 1.18/ 9
0.53/ 9 1.07/ 9 0.31/ 5
0.47/10 0.37/10 2.05/ 8
1.37/ 8 0.15/ 8 0.43/ 8
1.00/ 7 1.34/ 9 1.03/ 6
1.04/ 4 0.23/ 8 1.15/ 6
0.59/ 8 0.44/10 0.16/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Jíra Tomáš 18.55 0.57/ 1
1.34/ 1 2.22/ 2 2.46/ 1 3.23/ 2
3.51/ 3 5.33/ 3 6.54/ 3
7.07/ 3 7.38/ 3 8.24/ 3
9.42/ 3 10.35/ 3 15.01/ 9
15.17/ 9 16.58/ 9 18.04/ 9
18.40/ 9 18.55/ 9 |
KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 0.57/ 1 0.37/ 4
0.48/ 3 0.24/ 2 0.37/ 3
0.28/ 4 1.42/ 3 1.21/ 4
0.13/ 3 0.31/ 4 0.46/ 1 1.18/ 2 0.53/ 2
4.26/10 0.16/ 2 1.41/ 9
1.06/10 0.36/ 3 0.15/ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Ondřejček
Jiří 19.53 1.39/10
2.23/10 3.23/ 9 3.51/ 9
4.29/ 8 5.03/ 8 7.17/ 8
9.00/ 9 9.13/ 9 9.50/ 8
11.47/10 13.15/10 15.00/10
16.08/10 16.28/10 17.54/10
18.58/10 19.41/10 19.53/10 |
ODV9800 B TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1.39/10
0.44/ 7 1.00/ 7 0.28/ 4
0.38/ 4 0.34/ 7 2.14/ 9
1.43/10 0.13/ 3 0.37/ 7
1.57/10 1.28/ 8 1.45/10
1.08/ 6 0.20/ 6 1.26/ 7
1.04/ 9 0.43/ 9 0.12/ 6 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|